Skip to Store Area:

0 items / € 0,00 / Betalen

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= netwerk transceiver module Vezel-optiek 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

Dubbelklik op bovenstaande afbeelding om volledige foto te bekijken

Zoom Uit
Inzoomen

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= netwerk transceiver module Vezel-optiek 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

Part No. WSP-Q40GLR4L=

E-mail Vriend

Wees de eerste om dit product te waarderen

Availability: In stock.

Excl. Belasting: € 3.576,32 Incl. Belasting: € 4.291,59

Snel Overzicht

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only


Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of SFP modules, XFP modules and has recently introduced SFP+, CXP and CFP pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network.
Sku WSP-Q40GLR4L=
Nvt
EAN 0882658705182
Manufacturer Cisco
Reviews Nee
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24259624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem